Shoe Manufacturers

Owner's Name
Business Name
Contact No.
All Win Asia Corp. All Win Asia Corp. 622-4249
Biboy Santos, Incorporated Biboy Shoe Manufacturing 942-0583
Carmelletes Shoes, Inc. Carmelletes Shoes, Inc. 645-2256
Chancellor Shoes, Inc. Chancellor Shoes, Inc. 941-1443
Citiwalk Shoes Manufacturing Inc. Citiwalk Shoes Manufacturing Inc. 406-6560
Cloyd Shoe Manufacturing Inc. Cloyd Shoe Manufacturing Inc. -
Feetnstyle Corporation Feetnstyle Corporation 211-7291
Florich Footwear Philippines, Inc. Florich Footwear Philippines, Inc. 942-0976
Footwears and Apparel Concept Unlimited, Inc. Footwears and Apparel Concept Unlimited, Inc. 985-1300
Gibson's Shoe Factory, Inc. Gibson's Shoe Factory, Inc. 942-2682
Halcy's Manufacturing Corporation Halcy's Manufacturing Corporation 369-8089
Joyann Shoe Manufacturing Co. Joyann Shoe Manufacturing Co. 943-0585
Jp Group of Companies, Inc. Jp Group of Companies, Inc. -
Maritalia Manufacturing, Inc. Maritalia Manufacturing, Inc. 570-4753
Mark & Diane Bags and Shoes, Inc Mark & Diane Bags and Shoes, Inc 645-3893
Medz Shoes Corporation Medz Shoes Corporation 646-5153
Prime Shoe Factory, Inc. Prime Shoe Factory, Inc. 586-7282
S.E. Angeles Shoe Manufacturing Co. S.E. Angeles Shoe Manufacturing Co. 948-4355
Shoeavenue Corporation Shoeavenue Corporation -
Shoedrive, Inc. Shoedrive, Inc. 621-8631
Shoedrive, Inc. Shoedrive Corporation 941-1891
Softwalk Maufacturing, Inc. Softwalk Maufacturing, Inc. 646-8779
Trident International Trading Corporation Trident International Trading Corporation 948-3217
Zhoes Cutt Inc. Zhoes Cutt Inc. -
Abenir C. Sto. Domingo Squaw Miber Shoe Manufacturing 941-2893
Alain Aldrich C. Tan Black Wing Shoes -
Alexander De Silva A.D. De Silva Shoes 948-2281
Alexander L. Lubiano Xander Shoes & Sandals 645-3424
Alfredo L. Magtaos Alria Shoes -
Alvin Chester S. Luna A.C.S.L. Footwear -
Andres H. Villanueva Topxyder Shoes -
Arianne Canlas Magbag Zachy Shoes -
Arnold G. Mateo Marc & KG Majorette Shoe Manufacturing 570-0971
Aurelio R. Dagdag J.A.C. Footwear 425-5584
Bienvenido P. Salazar Kriffer's Shoe Shop -
Carolina T. Marquez Pelina Shoes 645-9461
Christy F. Mendoza Christy's Shoe Shop 941-8805
Conrado S. Santos Jr. Likhang Pinoy Marikina made by: Paper Shoes 400-3827
Crisanta B. Abdon TGSMC Shoe Manufacturing (977) 806-1323
Cristine Marie B. Legaspi Olvia Shoes Manufacturing 645-4447
Danilo B. Valentino Valentino Shoe, Inc. -
Danilo D. Sena Sena Footwear 931-7105
Delia G. Leal Jkarl Footwear -
Demy Boy Salsona DJ Shoepatos 775-1605
Denise J. Santos Ledencio Shoe Shop -
Dennis De Guia Camba Hyan-o Fashion Line 901-4229
Dennis V. Dela Paz Miamore Shoes -
Divinia A. Fernandez D.A. Fernandez Shoe Shop 385-6297
Eduardo DL. De Guzman E.A.Z. Shoe Manufacturing 943-2558
Edward S. Uy E. S. U. Shoe Manufacturing 942-0484
Edward V. Deveza, Sr. SLTE Shoes Marketing -
Elsie B. Pendre Delson's Shoes Shop -
Enrique E. Mendoza C Point Shoe Store 997-4420
Eric Manuel Bello Creative Leather 915-1839
Erlinda D. Abacan Bristol Shoes & Shoe Factory 942-2776
Ernesto A. Rivera Jemery Shoes 948-2827
Faith E. Carlos Ramhan Shoe Shop 682-3329
Federico D. Cruz Jerome Shoe Industry -
Florendo I. Dela Paz Florshoe Manufacturing, Inc 703-5236
Florinio Del Rosario Jr. Toff Trading -
Garry Lloyd G. Caverte Janica Gaile Shoes -
Gaudencio G. Halasan Jr. Streetwalk Footwear Manufacturing -
Guillermo J. Pasco Jr. Rosem Shoes Manufacturing 646-0969
Hanz Christian C. Hizon HCCH Enterprises 998-4531
Imelda S. Mendoza Jay - Lu Shoes -
Jasmin L. Angeles Jasmine shoes (929)548-8100
Jay - RJ. Lumbo Amy's Shoe Shop -
Jay Ar L. Clamar Eunice Shoes Shop; -
Jenna Camille M. Llabres Isha Shoe Shop -
Jennifer C. Lazaro Jenna's Footwear -
Jestoni M. Natividad Apollo's Shoe Gallery -
Joel S. Dela Paz Justin Shoe Glitz Shop -
John Christopher D. Lanzuela Side Step Shoe Shop -
John Leonard P. Bautista Jr. Pearl J Shoe Manufacturer -
John Philipp De Guia Camba Kenlousoven Trading -
Julian G. Fiesta Joy-ven Shoes -
Julieta D. Mallare LE Jules Shoes 997-5285
Julius Ceazar D. Dela Paz Julius Ceazar Shoe Creation -
Jun D. Aquino Juss Shoes 625-2286
Kenneth C. Padayao Pads Shuz Enterprize -
Kia Isabelle C. Gajero Iina Kia Shoe Shop -
Kirk Anthony Bullet P. Alfonso Kish - Andre Enterprises 475-2381
Leonora L. Rivera Sean Calix Shoe Shop 0908-7214150
Lorenzo Renan E. Torres Emre Shoe Enterprises -
Lourdes J. Cruz Dream Step Shoes -
Luisito F. Sto. Domingo Carl Mitchell Shoe Shop 942-5065
Lydia P. Castro Stefano Footwear Corporation 941-2188
Ma. Asuncion Yu Xavier Shoe, Inc 218-2516
Ma. Victoria C. Leal Omvi Shoe Shop -
Maeva S. Chan Gem-a Leather House 941-3542
Manuel L. Cortez Holden Arras Shoe Shop by Lecors 645-8593
Marcelo Jr. D. Mallare Glam Jam Footwear 997-5285
Maria A. Kho BM Shoe Shop -
Maria Cecilia C. Flandez KYC Shoes 645-5315
Maria Kristina C. Andres Gibson Kids Trading 942-2682
Maria Mahini C. Santos Moda Fantasia Shoes 954-3795
Marilyn C. Andres Galileo Shoe Manufacturing 942-2682
Mario M. De Leon Lara Erika Shoe Manufacturing 645-2980
Marisse Abigail G. Abcede Viamar Shoes 941-5342
Mark Gardy M. De Guzman Majiks Shoes and Bags Manufacturing 998-8583
Mark Reagan R. Medina Shoelab Corporation -
Mark Rowland G. Renales EGR Shoes Shop 942-2285
Marlina Balmaceda Marliz Shoe Shop 933-1754
Marvin S. Mendoza Therese Shoe Shop 682-1621
Mauro S. Lopez Lorna's Shoe Shop -
Melinda Chavez Chavez Men at Work Enterprises -
Merlynda T. Oliveros TRZ Shoes (927)684-7681
Michelle F. Almoguera Jochelle Shoes 451-2547
Mira Grace C. Juanson Scarpe Shoe Manufacturing -
Mirla R. Carlos Tintin Shoe Manufacturing 645-7462
Morina Cindy Dela Cruz Tinao Ruperta Enterprises 941-8262
Myra Kristine Santiago Solea Shoes Manufacturing 933-7294
Nancy C. Ocampo Sun Sports Industry 942-5323
Neil D. Nepomuceno Felicel Shoe Manufacturing 645-3654
Nelia C. Santos Al-Ren Shoes 942-1998
Nelson Ian U. Evangelista III Segullah Shoe Making -
Nick M. Dela Paz Nico Angelo Shoes 942-1227
Nina F. Sto. Domingo Alligator Shoe Shop 941-3803
Noel R. Apostol Merel Shoes 646-3539
Noemi G. Buenaventura Essenza Enterprises 645-9014
Paquito B. Lacaba Lacaba Shoe Shop -
Patrocinia C. Orallo OMA! Shoes -
Pedro Ambrosio Senga PINC Shoes Manufacturing 682-1450
Rachelle Ann F. Cruz Unoissa Shoes -
Ramir C. De Dios Ramir Shoe Manufacturing 490-7510
Ramon T. Reyes Hedda Shoe Shop -
Randy G. Leal Ramakim Footwear 943-5339
Reanne R. Estacio Lakki RGR Shoes -
Rebecca M. Hernandez Immanuel Shoes 943-5934
Rita F. Magracia Cesar Ritz Shoe Shop -
Roberto S. Legaspi Celdin Shoes Manufacturing 645-4447
Rosalinda C. Onilongo Rose-Vhil Shoe Shop -
Rosemarie R. Zaragoza Zhoerose Footwear Shop 788-8219
Roweliza C. Landicho Fashion Purveyor Enterprise 645-2825
Ryan Nel O Soluren Ria Katrina Shoes Shop 941-4831
Severino B. Medina Beau Shoe Manufacturing 646-6128
Shiela F. Marquez Ellise Shoes -
Solita J. Mercado S. Andra Shoes 0921-2305131
Teri Melissa T. Bautista Style Global Trading (917) 572-9064;
Upton Rex A. Lejano Princess Ilona Shoes and Bags Manufacturing -
Veronica C. Agustin Mardini Shoes 941-0731
Victor C. Felipe Daliajojo Shoe Manufacturing -
Victoriano A. Sabiniano Jr. Tambuli Shoe Shop -
Vilma J. Fontilla Fontelle Shoes -
Virginia C. Alonsabi Ma. Kime Shoes & Slippers -
Virginia O. Magdaraog Erika Shoes 997-6851
Walter B. Aquino Rei-ven Shoe Trading -
William Y. Castro Givano Footwear Int'l Corporation 941-2188
Wyndel P. Landayan Pafaye Shoes 942-3668

Bag Manufacturers

Owner's Name Business Name No./Blk. Street Barangay Tel Num.

Marlon F. Santos

Mac-Mel Handbags

59

Old J. P. Rizal Street Tayug

Kalumpang

645-2798

Rose Marie G. Embile

RGE Industry

140

M.A. Roxas Street

Kalumpang

482-7766

Hernando E. Santos

Diane Jane Bag's Manufacturing 23

F. Santos Street

Kalumpang

645-2829

Emily D.G. Cantalejo

IHA Bags

32

Gen F Santos Street

Kalumpang

0916-250-0408

Melody I. Marcelo

Giondy Enterprices

9

Old J. P. Rizal Street

Kalumpang

646-0020

Carmelita B. Canaway

Queen Carlet Bags

27

Marikit StreetT

Nangka

933-4580

Narcisco S. Andres

Chuchay Bags Sub-Contracting 14

Bangkal Street

Nangka

948-4118

Marites R. Guevara

VM Handbag

822

J. P. Rizal Street

Nangka

-

Rose Benett Bernardo

Michico Handbag Shop

Old 159 New 33

Almond Nut Street

San Roque

647-3996

Alex R. Franco

Albettie Leather Products

6

Diego Silang Street

San Roque

-

Percival B Aseron

Jocy's Bags

163

Gen F Santos Street / Guwe Ext..

Kalumpang

0922-769-5469

Rodolfo Q. Reyes

Celia's Handbag

26

Gen F Santos Street

Kalumpang

646-0515

Thelma E. Andres

Mathel's Enterprices

36

M.a. Roxas Street

Kalumpang

381-1066

0927-7702681

Michael A. Lee

Marks Manufacturing Company 8

Sylvia Street

Sto. Niño

941-5234

Marivic De Guzman

Aazulis Bag Collection

B4 L9

Kabayani Road Paradise

Malanday

645-8027

Traquillio B. Pattaui

Jenardlyn Bag Supply / Making 228

Minahan Int.

Malanday

997-1393

Oscar P. Espiritu

Winfaith Enterprices

6

Zamora Street

Parang

948-6151

Monina A. Cristi

Chrissie Shoes Bags Manufacturing 20

M. H. Del Pilar Street

Kalumpang

645-8243

Aurora B. Brito

Box Bag Collection

124

E. Rodriguez Ave.

Concepcion I

941-2738

Edwin A. Aseron

3E Aseron Manufacturing

7

E. Dela Paz Street

San Roque

646-7591

Lilia B. Aseron

Les Sacs MFG.co.

200

Chestnut ext.

San Roque

682-0200

Raymond M. Brizuela

L Three R'S Golfbag Enterprise

10

P. Valenzuela Street

Marikina Heights

942-3803

Lilia B. Aseron

Les' Sacs MFG.co.

12

E. Dela Paz Street

San Roque

682-0200

Herlina A. Santos

Herlina Santos Enterprises

100

Gen. Julian Cruz Street

Barangka

948-8459

Resurreccion Diaz

Resie Enterprises

95

M. A. Roxas Street

Kalumpang

645-2919

Herminia T. Guevara

Hermie's Handbag Collection

24

Old J. P. Rizal Street

Kalumpang

645-2673

Carlota R. Diaz

Carecyn Enterprises

95

M. A. Roxas Street

Kalumpang

645-2919

Leonardo Rinaldi Inc.

Leonardo Rianaldi Inc.

74

H. Bautista Street

Concepcion I

227-8644

Ignacio C. Ramos

Roweeselle Enterprices

4

Pikador Street

San Roque

646-0125

Vera L. Estrada

Vestrada Fashion Bag

15 London Cor. Moscow Street

Nangka

942-7383

09153049568

Myrna E. Dela Paz

Andre Leathergoods Accessories 11 Don Francisco Valdez Street

Sta. Elena

645-2889

Luwalhati M. Davis

Eyad Enterprises

85 Purok 7

Kabayani Road Street

Malanday

994-4823

Bella R. Torres

Gemini Leathercraft

392

Bagong Silang Street

Nangka

986-0516

Leder Technik Inc.

Leder Technik Inc.

86

E. Dela Paz Street

San Roque

682-5197

Maya P. Gayapa

Matrisha Enterprises

B2B

J.P Rizal Street

San Roque

681-2522

Felisa S. Arriola

Felvir Handbags

33

Almond Nut Street

San Roque

881-3972

Itica Inc.

Itica Inc.

2nd Flr. Joline Bldg. #25

N. Roxas Street

Kalumpang

622-1419

369-4684

Francisco R. Manuel

Crisco Mechandising

Blk. 9 Lot 77

Kabayani Road Camacho Phase 2

Nangka

-

Evelyn R. Tanaka

Kazei Handbags

3

Delos Santos Ave

Fortune

494-2803

Paphuri Leather Concept Inc. Paphuri Leather Concept Inc. 1-Jan

A. Flores Street

J. Dela Peña

625-8124

Top 100 Business Establishments

1. PMFTC Inc. 51. Wellcome
2. JT International (Philippines) Inc. 52. Mercury Drug - Marikina Parang Branch
3. Meralco - Marikina Branch Office 53. Archon Nell Incorporated
4. Arms Corporation of the Philippines 54. Gibson's Shoe Factory, Inc.
5. Toyota Marikina Service Station 55. Puregold Jr. Concepcion
6. Delfi Marketing, Inc. 56. Square Meter Trading & Construction Corporation
7. Sm Marikina Department Store 57. J-van Resources, Inc.
8. Advance Food Concepts Manufacturing, Inc. 58. Fast Retailing Philippines, Inc.
9. Delfi Foods, Inc. 59. Spiral Core Packaging Incorporated
10. Sanford Marketing Corporation 60. Noah Process and Materials, Incorporated
11. Tower Steel Corporation 61. Shoemakers Shop, Inc.
12. Manila Bay Thread Corporation 62. Hongdrill Philippines, Inc.
13. Manila Water Co., Inc. 63. Mcdonalds Concepcion Marikina Branch
14. Supervalue, inc. 64.Mercury Drug - Marikina City Concepcion Uno Josef Branch
15.Havi Logistics Philippines, Inc. 65. Wenphil Corporation
16. World Home Depot Corporation 66. Multi-lift Sales Corporation
17. Basic Holdings Corporation 67. QSCV Corporation - MCDONALDS
18. AC Harris Cable Corporation 68. Manila Bay Spinning Mills, Inc.
19. Stefano Footwear Corporation 69. Fairlight International Corporation
20. SM Prime Holdings, Inc. - Shopping Center 70. Element Ind'l Builders, Inc.
21. Puregold Price Club, Inc. 71. Total Innovative Security Solutions, Inc.
22. Puregold Price Club, Inc. 72. Metalframes Supply Corp.
23. South Supermarket Marikina Branch 73. Cresto Trading Corporation
24. Honda Cars Marikina 74. Mercury Drug - Marikina Bluewave Marqtn 2 Branch
25. SM Appliance Center 75. Hicor Manufacturing Corporation
26. OSP Advantage System Corporation 76. Robinson's Supermarket
27. Riverbanks Development Corporation 77. Green Grass Marketing
28. Architecks Metal Systems Incorporated 78. Prime Product Concepts Specialist Inc.
29. Gruppo Innovare Corporation 79. Prestige Advance System, Inc.
30. Mercury Drug - Marikina Concepcion Branch 80. Fire Solutions, Inc. .
31. Givano Footwear Int'l Corporation 81. SM Prime Holdings, Inc. (Cinema 1)
32. Mercury Drug - Marikina City Shoe Ave. Branch 82. Riverbanks Development Corporation
33. Polyflex Industries 83. Tri-Ex Tower Company, Inc.
34. Chemical Alloy Corporation 84. Trident International Trading Corporation
35. Stefano Footwear Corporation 85. Marikina Food Corporation
36. Mercury Drug - c & b Cirlce Mall Marikina Branch 86. Pa Marikina Food Ventures Inc.
37. Puregold Price Club, Inc. 87. Modern Home Classic Marketing Corporation
38. Puregold Extra Sta.Elena 88. Mcdonalds
39. Mercury Drug - Marikina Dela Paz Branch 89. Jay and Via Food MFG. & Tradingg Corp.
40. Goodream Printers Corporation 90. Aluminates Metering Supply Company, Inc.
41. Pilipinas TAJ Autogroup Inc. 91. YMAGE Trading & Construction Corporation
42. Avon Cosmetics Incorporation 92. XYZCO Food Corporation
43. Fire Master Import & Export Corporation 93. Watsons your Personal Store
44. Ace Hardware 94. PLDT Company
45. Federal Land, Incorporated 95. F. F. Cruz & CO., Inc.
46. Skycable Corporation 96. Puregold Extra Panorama
47. Metro Gas Sales, Inc. 97. Precision Foundry of the Phils., Inc.
48. Runrio, Inc. 98. Angelica DL. Mojica Corporation
49. Flux Power Corporation 99. Restoserve Marketing Corp.
50. PC Canlas Builders Corporation 100. St. Peter Life Plan, Inc.